Vendor Privacy Policy

Kempinski Co.,Ltd Branch 00001 (the “Company”) recognizes the importance of the protection of your personal data as vendors and prospective vendors of the Company. This Vendor Privacy Policy explains our practices regarding the collection, use or disclosure of personal data including other rights of the Data Subjects in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (2019) (the “Personal Data Protection Laws”).

Sources of Personal Data

We collect your personal data that receive directly from you as following;

We may collect your personal data that we can access from the other sources not directly from you such as search engines, social media, public websites, other company’s websites, government authorities, third parties, reference person, etc.

Type of Data Collected

Personal data such as name, surname, gender, age, weight, height, date of birth, nationality, identification card numbers, passport numbers, marital status, military status, photo, etc.

Contact data such as address, telephone number, fax number, email address, etc.

Account data such as username, password, etc.

Financial and transaction data such as bank account, financial statement, transaction history, etc.

Geolocation data such as geolocation of vehicles, communication devices, any electronic devices, etc.

Proof of identity data such as copy of identification card, copy of passport, etc.

Technical data such as IP address, Cookie ID, Activity Log, etc.

Photo or video recording data such as photo recording via CCTV, etc.

Work and skill data such as work permits, past work experience or project experience, etc.

Other information such as business card, portfolio, reference persons, any information which you provide to us during the vendor assessment process.

In the case that personal data collected by the Company as specified above is necessary for the vendors selection process or any legal compliance. If you do not provide the Company with such necessary personal data, the Company may not be able to process your vendor application further.

Storage of Personal Data

We store your personal data as hard copy and soft copy.

We store your personal data by using the following systems:

Use of Personal Data

We use the collected personal data for various purposes:

Disclosure of Personal Data

We may disclose your personal data to the following parties in certain circumstances.

Organization Management

We may disclose your personal data within our affiliate company and group company only as necessary for the procurement assessment procedure or the purposes specified above.

Law Enforcement

Under certain circumstances, we may be required to disclose your personal data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by government authorities such as court or a government body.

Business Partner

We may disclose your personal data to the business partners in order to pursue the purposes of this Vendor Privacy Policy.

Service Providers

We may disclose your personal data to the service providers for the purposes as follows:

Cross-Border Data Transfer

We may disclose or transfer your personal data to third parties, organizations or servers located in foreign countries. We will take steps and measures to ensure that your personal data is securely transferred, and the receiving parties have an appropriate level of personal data protection standard or as allowed by laws.

Data Retention

We will retain your personal data for as long as you are our or still in relationship as our vendor, necessary for the purposes set out in this Vendor Privacy Policy unless law requires or permits longer retention period. We will erase, destroy, or anonymize your personal data when it is no longer necessary or when the period lapses.

Data Subject Rights

Subject to the Personal Data Protection Laws thereof, you may exercise any of these rights in the following:

  1. Withdrawal of consent: If you have given consent to us to collect, use or disclose your personal data whether before or after the effective date of the Personal Data Protection Laws, you have the right to withdraw such consent at any time throughout the period your personal data available to us, unless it is restricted by laws or you are still under beneficial contract.
  2. Data access: You have the right to access your personal data that is under the company’s responsibility; to request us to make a copy of such data for you; and to request us to reveal as to how we obtain your personal data.
  3. Data portability: You have the right to obtain your personal data if we organize such personal data in automatic machine-readable or usable format and can be processed or disclosed by automatic means; to request us to send or transfer the personal data in such format directly to other data controllers if doable by automatic means; and to request to obtain the personal data in such format sent or transferred by us directly to other data controller unless not technically feasible.
  4. Objection: You have the right to object to collection, use or disclosure of your personal data at any time if such doing is conducted for legitimate interests of us, corporation or individual which is within your reasonable expectation; or for carrying out public tasks.
  5. Data erasure or destruction: You have the right to request us to erase, destroy or anonymize your personal data if you believe that the collection, use or disclosure of your personal data is against relevant laws; or retention of the data by us is no longer necessary in connection with related purposes under this Vendor Privacy Policy; or when you request to withdraw your consent or to object to the processing as earlier described.
  6. Suspension: You have the right to request us to suspend processing your personal data during the period where we examine your rectification or objection request; or when it is no longer necessary and we must erase or destroy your personal data pursuant to relevant laws but you instead request us to suspend the processing.
  7. Rectification: You have the right to rectify your personal data to be updated, complete and not misleading.
  8. Complaint lodging: You have the right to complain to competent authorities pursuant to relevant laws if you believe that the collection, use or disclosure of your personal data is violating or not in compliance with relevant laws.

You can exercise these rights as the Data Subject by contacting our Data Protection Officer as mentioned below. We will notify the result of your request within 30 days upon receipt of such request. If we deny the request, we will inform you of the reason via SMS, email, telephone, registered mail (if applicable)

Data Security

We endeavor to protect your personal data by establishing security measures in accordance with the principles of confidentiality, integrity, and availability to prevent loss, unauthorized or unlawful access, destruction, use, alteration, or disclosure including administrative safeguard, technical safeguard, physical safeguard and access controls.

Data Breach Notification

We will notify the Office of the Personal Data Protection Committee without delay and, where feasible, within 72 hours after having become aware of it, unless such personal data breach is unlikely to result in a risk to the rights and freedoms of you. If the personal data breach is likely to result in a high risk to the rights and freedoms of you, we will also notify the personal data breach and the remedial measures to you without delay by SMS, email, telephone call or registered mail if applicable.

Changes to this Vendor Privacy Policy

We may change this Vendor Privacy Policy from time to time in accordance with our processing activities. Any changes of this Vendor Privacy Policy, we encourage you to frequently check on our website or internal communication.

This Vendor Privacy Policy was last updated and effective on 26th May 2022.

Links to Other Sites

The purpose of this Vendor Privacy Policy is for our vendor and prospective vendor only. Any websites from other domains found on our site are subject to their privacy policy which is not related to us.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Vendor Privacy Policy, please contact us by using the contact information through the following channels:

Data Controller

Name: Kempinski Co.,Ltd Branch 00001

Address: 991/9 Rama 1 Road,, Pathumwan, Pathumwan, Bangkok, 10330

Telephone: 02-1629000

Email: info.siambangkok@kempinski.com

Data Protection Officer

Name: DPO Team

Address: 991/9 Rama 1 Road, Pathumwan, Pathumwan, Bangkok, 10330

Telephone: 02-1629000

Email: info.siambangkok@kempinski.com

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวสำหรับคู่ค้า

บริษัท เคมปิน สยาม จำกัด สาขาที่ 00001 (“บริษัท”) ให้ความสำคัญกับการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณในฐานะคู่ค้าและคู่ค้าที่คาดหวังของบริษัท โดยนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวสำหรับคู่ค้านี้จะอธิบายถึงแนวทางปฏิบัติและวิธีการที่บริษัทเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ และเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล รวมถึงสิทธิอื่น ๆ ของเจ้าของข้อมูลตามพระราชบัญญัติคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล พ.ศ. 2562 (“กฎหมายคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล”)

แหล่งที่มาข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่ได้รับโดยตรงจากคุณ ดังต่อไปนี้

บริษัทอาจเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณที่สามารถเข้าถึงได้จากแหล่งอื่น เช่น โปรแกรมค้นหา (Search engine) โซเชียลมีเดีย เว็บไซต์สาธารณะ เว็บไซต์ของบริษัทอื่น หน่วยงานของรัฐ บุคคลภายนอก บุคคลอ้างอิง เป็นต้น

ประเภทข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่เก็บรวบรวม

ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล เช่น ชื่อ นามสกุล อายุ เพศ น้ำหนัก ส่วนสูง วันเดือนปีเกิด สัญชาติ หมายเลขบัตรประจำตัวประชาชน หมายเลขหนังสือเดินทาง สถานภาพการสมรส สถานภาพทางทหาร รูปถ่าย เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลติดต่อ เช่น ที่อยู่ หมายเลขโทรศัพท์ หมายเลขโทรสาร อีเมล เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลบัญชี เช่น ชื่อผู้ใช้ รหัสผ่าน เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลทางการเงินและธุรกรรม เช่น บัญชีธนาคาร งบการเงิน ประวัติการทำธุรกรรม เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลตำแหน่งทางภูมิศาสตร์ เช่น ตำแหน่งทางภูมิศาสตร์ของยานพาหนะ อุปกรณ์สื่อสาร อุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ใด ๆ เป็นต้น

หลักฐานการยืนยันตัวตน เช่น สำเนาบัตรประจำตัวประชาชน สำเนาหนังสือเดินทาง เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค เช่น IP address, Cookie ID, ประวัติการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ (Activity Log) เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลการบันทึกภาพหรือวิดีโอ เช่น การบันทึกภาพผ่านกล้องวงจรปิด เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลงานและทักษะ เช่น ใบอนุญาตทำงาน ประสบการณ์การทำงาน หรือประสบการณ์ในการทำโครงการ เป็นต้น

ข้อมูลอื่น ๆ เช่น นามบัตร แฟ้มสะสมผลงาน (Portfolio) บุคคลอ้างอิง ข้อมูลใด ๆ ที่คุณให้กับบริษัทในระหว่างกระบวนการประเมินคู่ค้า

ในกรณีที่ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่บริษัทได้เก็บรวบรวมข้างต้นเป็นข้อมูลที่มีความจำเป็นต่อบริษัทในการใช้เพื่อพิจารณาการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างคู่ค้าหรือปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายต่าง ๆ หากคุณไม่ให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลตามที่ระบุไว้ข้างต้น บริษัทอาจไม่สามารถดำเนินการประมวลผลใบสมัครคู่ค้าของคุณต่อไปได้

วิธีการเก็บรักษาข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทจัดเก็บข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณในรูปแบบเอกสารและรูปแบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์

บริษัทจัดเก็บข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณโดยใช้ระบบต่อไปนี้:

การใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่เก็บรวบรวมเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ต่าง ๆ ดังต่อไปนี้ :

การเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทอาจเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณให้แก่บุคคลต่อไปนี้ในบางสถานการณ์

การบริหารจัดการภายในองค์กร

บริษัทอาจเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณเป็นการภายในระหว่างบริษัทในเครือและบริษัทในกลุ่มเท่าที่จำเป็นสำหรับขั้นตอนการประเมินการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างหรือตามวัตถุประสงค์ที่ระบุไว้ข้างต้น

การบังคับใช้กฎหมาย

ในบางกรณี บริษัทอาจจำเป็นต้องเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ หากเป็นการจำเป็นต้องทำตามกฎหมายหรือเพื่อตอบสนองต่อคำขอทางราชการจากหน่วยงานของรัฐ เช่น ศาลหรือหน่วยงานของรัฐ

พันธมิตรทางธุรกิจ

บริษัทอาจเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณแก่พันธมิตรทางธุรกิจเพื่อดำเนินการตามวัตถุประสงค์ของนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้

ผู้ให้บริการ

บริษัทอาจเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณแก่ผู้ให้บริการเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ดังต่อไปนี้:

การโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลไปต่างประเทศ

บริษัทอาจเปิดเผยหรือถ่ายโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณไปยังบุคคลที่สาม องค์กร หรือเซิร์ฟเวอร์ที่ตั้งอยู่ในต่างประเทศ บริษัทจะดำเนินการตามขั้นตอนและมาตรการเพื่อให้มั่นใจว่าการโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณไปยังประเทศปลายทางนั้นมีมาตรฐานการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลอย่างเพียงพอ หรือขั้นตอนอื่น ๆ ตามที่กฎหมายกำหนด

ระยะเวลาจัดเก็บข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทจะเก็บรักษาข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณตราบเท่าที่คุณยังคงมีความสัมพันธ์ในฐานะคู่ค้าของบริษัทและเท่าที่มีความจำเป็นสำหรับวัตถุประสงค์ที่กำหนดไว้ในนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้ เว้นแต่กฎหมายกำหนดหรืออนุญาตให้มีระยะเวลาเก็บรักษานานขึ้น บริษัทจะลบ ทำลาย หรือทำให้ข้อมูลส่วนตัวของคุณไม่สามารถระบุตัวตนได้เมื่อข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลนั้นไม่มีความจำเป็นอีกต่อไปหรือเมื่อหมดระยะเวลาในการเก็บรักษา

สิทธิเกี่ยวกับข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

สิทธิของคุณภายใต้พระราชบัญญัติคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล พ.ศ. 2562 คุณมีสิทธิในการดำเนินการ ดังต่อไปนี้

  1. สิทธิขอถอนความยินยอม (right to withdraw consent) หากคุณได้ให้ความยินยอม บริษัทจะเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ หรือเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ ไม่ว่าจะเป็นความยินยอมที่คุณให้ไว้ก่อนวันที่กฎหมายคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลใช้บังคับหรือหลังจากนั้น คุณมีสิทธิที่จะถอนความยินยอมเมื่อใดก็ได้ตลอดเวลา เว้นแต่จะถูกจำกัดโดยกฎหมายหรือคุณอยู่ภายใต้สัญญาที่ให้ประโยชน์ที่ได้ให้ความยินยอมไปก่อนหน้านี้
  2. สิทธิขอเข้าถึงข้อมูล (right to access) คุณมีสิทธิขอเข้าถึงข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณที่อยู่ในความรับผิดชอบของบริษัท และขอให้บริษัททำสำเนาข้อมูลดังกล่าวให้แก่คุณ รวมถึงขอให้บริษัทเปิดเผยว่าบริษัทได้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณมาได้อย่างไร
  3. สิทธิขอถ่ายโอนข้อมูล (right to data portability) คุณมีสิทธิขอรับข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณในกรณีที่บริษัทได้จัดทำข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลนั้นอยู่ในรูปแบบให้สามารถอ่านหรือใช้งานได้ด้วยเครื่องมือหรืออุปกรณ์ที่ทำงานได้โดยอัตโนมัติและสามารถใช้หรือเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลได้ด้วยวิธีการอัตโนมัติ รวมทั้งมีสิทธิขอให้บริษัทส่งหรือโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลในรูปแบบดังกล่าวไปยังผู้ควบคุมข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลอื่นเมื่อสามารถทำได้ด้วยวิธีการอัตโนมัติและมีสิทธิขอรับข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่บริษัทส่งหรือโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลในรูปแบบดังกล่าวไปยังผู้ควบคุมข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลอื่นโดยตรง เว้นแต่ไม่สามารถดำเนินการได้เพราะเหตุทางเทคนิค
  4. สิทธิขอคัดค้าน (right to object) คุณมีสิทธิขอคัดค้านการเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ หรือเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณในเวลาใดก็ได้ หากการเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ หรือเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณที่ทำขึ้นเพื่อการดำเนินงานที่จำเป็นภายใต้ประโยชน์โดยชอบด้วยกฎหมายของบริษัทหรือของบุคคลหรือนิติบุคคลอื่น โดยไม่เกินขอบเขตที่คุณสามารถคาดหมายได้อย่างสมเหตุสมผลหรือเพื่อดำเนินการตามภารกิจเพื่อสาธารณประโยชน์
  5. สิทธิขอให้ลบหรือทำลายข้อมูล (right to erasure/destruction) คุณมีสิทธิขอลบหรือทำลายข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณหรือทำให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลเป็นข้อมูลที่ไม่สามารถระบุตัวคุณได้ หากคุณเชื่อว่าข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณถูกเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ หรือเปิดเผยโดยไม่ชอบด้วยกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง หรือเห็นว่าบริษัทหมดความจำเป็นในการเก็บรักษาไว้ตามวัตถุประสงค์ที่เกี่ยวข้องในนโยบายฉบับนี้ หรือเมื่อคุณได้ใช้สิทธิขอถอนความยินยอมหรือใช้สิทธิขอคัดค้านตามที่แจ้งไว้ข้างต้นแล้ว
  6. สิทธิขอให้ระงับการใช้ข้อมูล (right to restriction of processing) คุณมีสิทธิขอให้ระงับการใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลชั่วคราวในกรณีที่บริษัทอยู่ระหว่างตรวจสอบตามคำร้องขอใช้สิทธิขอแก้ไขข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลหรือขอคัดค้านของคุณ หรือกรณีอื่นใดที่บริษัทหมดความจำเป็นและต้องลบหรือทำลายข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณตามกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้องแต่คุณขอให้บริษัทระงับการใช้แทน
  7. สิทธิขอให้แก้ไขข้อมูล (right to rectification) คุณมีสิทธิขอแก้ไขข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณให้ถูกต้อง เป็นปัจจุบัน สมบูรณ์ และไม่ก่อให้เกิดความเข้าใจผิด
  8. สิทธิร้องเรียน (right to lodge a complaint) คุณมีสิทธิร้องเรียนต่อผู้มีอำนาจตามกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง หากคุณเชื่อว่าการเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ หรือเปิดเผยข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ เป็นการกระทำในลักษณะที่ฝ่าฝืนหรือไม่ปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง

คุณสามารถใช้สิทธิเหล่านี้ในฐานะเจ้าของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลได้ โดยติดต่อบริษัทหรือเจ้าหน้าที่คุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของบริษัทตามรายละเอียดที่ระบุไว้ท้ายนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้ โดยบริษัทจะแจ้งผลการดำเนินการภายในระยะเวลา 30 วัน นับแต่วันที่บริษัทได้รับคำขอใช้สิทธิจากคุณ ทั้งนี้ หากบริษัทปฏิเสธคำขอของคุณ บริษัทจะแจ้งเหตุผลของการปฏิเสธให้คุณทราบผ่านช่องทางต่าง ๆ เช่น ข้อความ (SMS) อีเมล โทรศัพท์ จดหมาย (หากมี)

การรักษาความมั่งคงปลอดภัยของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

บริษัทจะรักษาความมั่นคงปลอดภัยของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณไว้ตามหลักการ การรักษาความลับ (confidentiality) ความถูกต้องครบถ้วน (integrity) และสภาพพร้อมใช้งาน (availability) ทั้งนี้ เพื่อป้องกันการสูญหาย เข้าถึง ใช้ เปลี่ยนแปลง แก้ไข หรือเปิดเผย นอกจากนี้ บริษัทจะจัดให้มีมาตรการรักษาความมั่นคงปลอดภัยของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล ซึ่งครอบคลุมถึงมาตรการป้องกันด้านการบริหารจัดการ (administrative safeguard) มาตรการป้องกันด้านเทคนิค (technical safeguard) และมาตรการป้องกันทางกายภาพ (physical safeguard) ในเรื่องการเข้าถึงหรือควบคุมการใช้งานข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล (access control)

การแจ้งเหตุละเมิดข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

ในกรณีที่มีเหตุละเมิดข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณเกิดขึ้น บริษัทจะแจ้งให้สำนักงานคณะกรรมการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลทราบโดยไม่ชักช้าภายใน 72 ชั่วโมง นับแต่ทราบเหตุเท่าที่สามารถกระทำได้ ในกรณีที่การละเมิดมีความเสี่ยงสูงที่จะมีผลกระทบต่อสิทธิและเสรีภาพของคุณ บริษัทจะแจ้งการละเมิดให้คุณทราบพร้อมกับแนวทางการเยียวยาโดยไม่ชักช้าผ่านช่องทางต่าง ๆ เช่น เว็บไซต์ ข้อความ (SMS) อีเมล โทรศัพท์ จดหมาย (หากมี)

การแก้ไขเปลี่ยนแปลงนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว

บริษัทอาจแก้ไขเปลี่ยนแปลงนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้เป็นครั้งคราวเพื่อให้สอดคล้องกับการประมวลผลข้อมูลของเรา โดยคุณสามารถทราบข้อกำหนดและเงื่อนไขนโยบายที่มีการแก้ไขเปลี่ยนแปลงนี้ได้ผ่านทางเว็บไซต์หรือการสื่อสารภายในบริษัท

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้แก้ไขล่าสุดและมีผลใช้บังคับตั้งแต่วันที่ 26 พฤษภาคม 2565

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของเว็บไซต์อื่น

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้ใช้สำหรับคู่ค้าและคู่ค้าที่คาดหวังของบริษัทเท่านั้น เว็บไซต์ใด ๆ จากโดเมนอื่น ๆ ที่พบในเว็บไซต์ของบริษัทจะเป็นไปตามนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของเว็บไซต์นั้น ซึ่งบริษัทไม่มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้องด้วย

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ

หากคุณต้องการสอบถามข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้ รวมถึงการขอใช้สิทธิต่าง ๆ ตามนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวฉบับนี้ คุณสามารถติดต่อบริษัทหรือเจ้าหน้าที่คุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของบริษัทได้ตามรายละเอียดดังนี้

ผู้ควบคุมข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

ชื่อ: บริษัท เคมปิน สยาม จำกัด สาขาที่ 00001

ที่อยู่: 991/9 ถนนพระราม 1 แขวงปทุมวัน ปทุมวัน ปทุมวัน กรุงเทพมหานคร 10330

เบอร์โทร: 02-1629000

อีเมล: info.siambangkok@kempinski.com

เจ้าหน้าที่คุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

ชื่อ: ทีม DPO

ที่อยู่: 991/9 ถนนพระราม 1 แขวงปทุมวัน ปทุมวัน ปทุมวัน กรุงเทพมหานคร 10330

เบอร์โทร: 02-1629000

อีเมล: info.siambangkok@kempinski.com